Noble Star Realty
  • Home
  • Search
    1. All Listings
    2. By City
      1. Land O' Lakes
      2. Lutz
      3. Odessa
      4. Tampa
    3. Lakefront
      1. Land O' Lakes
      2. Lutz
      3. Odessa
      4. Tampa
    4. Tampa Bay Area
  • Sell
    1. List With Us - We Pay For Your Move
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. Lakefront
    2. Calculator
  • Movers
    1. Affiliated Movers List
    2. Premier Movers 4 Less
    3. 2 College Brothers
  • Blogs
  • Lakes & Neighborhoods
    1. Land O' Lakes
      1. Bexley
    2. Odessa
      1. Asturia
      2. Starkey Ranch
    3. Lake Keystone
    4. Lake Ann
    5. Lake Hiawatha
    6. Lake Pretty
    7. Lake Alice
    8. Church Lake
    9. Lake Island Ford
    10. Lake Josephine
    11. Lake Osceola
    12. Lake Maurine
    13. Rock Lake
    14. Lake Calm
  • Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
475 WOODS LANDING TRL, Oldsmar, FL 34677

$242,500

$255,000

4.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

475 WOODS LANDING TRL, Oldsmar, FL 34677

Listed by Loren Roye THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

Stellar MLS
4305 N BRANCH AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,295 SqFt

4305 N BRANCH AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

Listed by Drew Bayer PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4350 MERCHANT AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608

$247,500

$275,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

4350 MERCHANT AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608

Listed by Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
16501 NIKKI LN, Odessa, FL 33556

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,836 SqFt

16501 NIKKI LN, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Matthew Pengtakoon QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

Stellar MLS
11670 CAMBIUM CROWN DR, Riverview, FL 33569

$302,000

$311,424

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt

11670 CAMBIUM CROWN DR, Riverview, FL 33569

Listed by Monay Link CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
11496 74TH AVE, Seminole, FL 33772

$940,000

$999,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt

11496 74TH AVE, Seminole, FL 33772

Listed by Tim Johnson WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

Stellar MLS
1921 E 5TH AVE, Tampa, FL 33605

$305,000

$300,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,219 SqFt

1921 E 5TH AVE, Tampa, FL 33605

Listed by Britney Clerveaux BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
100 OAKMONT LN #102, Belleair, FL 33756

$430,000

$447,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

100 OAKMONT LN #102, Belleair, FL 33756

Listed by Michelle Rinello BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
301 S GULFVIEW BLVD #603, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

$1,615,000

$1,750,000

7.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

301 S GULFVIEW BLVD #603, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

Listed by Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7156 FAIRLANE AVE, Brooksville, FL 34613

$135,000

$139,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

7156 FAIRLANE AVE, Brooksville, FL 34613

Listed by Thomas Madonia, PA THE ATLAS GROUP

Stellar MLS
12928 TWIN BRIDGES DR, Riverview, FL 33579

$745,000

$759,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,184 SqFt

12928 TWIN BRIDGES DR, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Kara Baer EATON REALTY

Stellar MLS
1307 ALHAMBRA DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$1,650,000

$1,650,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,390 SqFt

1307 ALHAMBRA DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Christopher Kelly CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
165 MEDALLION BLVD #C, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

$325,000

$350,000

7.1%
1 Bed1 Bath430 SqFt

165 MEDALLION BLVD #C, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

Listed by Chris Remmert CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM

Stellar MLS
34928 HAWKIOWA RD, Dade City, FL 33523

$82,000

$89,900

8.8%
2 Beds2 Baths784 SqFt

34928 HAWKIOWA RD, Dade City, FL 33523

Listed by Terri Woodall HERNANDO EAST REALTY INC.

Stellar MLS
6311 BALMY LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$90,000

$100,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths798 SqFt

6311 BALMY LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listed by Susan Colby DALTON WADE INC

Stellar MLS
1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

Listed by Craig Kincheloe REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
15940 TERNGLADE DR, Lithia, FL 33547

$1,000,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,798 SqFt

15940 TERNGLADE DR, Lithia, FL 33547

Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
BOONDOCKS DR, Brooksville, FL 34614

$130,000

$142,900

9.0%
5 Acres

BOONDOCKS DR, Brooksville, FL 34614

Listed by Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2870 COBBLESTONE DR, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

$2,750,000

$2,875,000

4.3%
6 Beds6 Baths5,736 SqFt

2870 COBBLESTONE DR, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

Listed by Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
14717 LINDEN DR, Spring Hill, FL 34609

$450,000

$469,900

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,092 SqFt

14717 LINDEN DR, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Listed by Matthew Griffin OPTIMA ONE REALTY

Stellar MLS
6870 13TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33710

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

6870 13TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33710

Listed by Roy Fillyaw SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
2506 N ROCKY POINT DR #420, Tampa, FL 33607

$235,000

$237,900

1.2%
1 Bed1 Bath516 SqFt

2506 N ROCKY POINT DR #420, Tampa, FL 33607

Listed by Stephy Quarles BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
13313 GOLF CREST CIR, Tampa, FL 33618

$890,000

$895,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

13313 GOLF CREST CIR, Tampa, FL 33618

Listed by Gabe Galdos ARK REALTY

Stellar MLS
6177 SUN BLVD #108, St Petersburg, FL 33715

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt

6177 SUN BLVD #108, St Petersburg, FL 33715

Listed by Carolyn Robinson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
NSR-logo-white-letters

Noble Star Realty

Christopher Johnson

License ID: SL3180286

+1(813) 817-5747 chris@noblestarrealty.com

16703 Early Riser Ave, Land O Lakes, Florida, 34638 , USA
      Home
      Search
      1. All Listings
      2. By City
      3. Lakefront
      4. Tampa Bay Area
      Sell
      1. List With Us - We Pay For Your Move
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. Lakefront
      2. Calculator
      Movers
      1. Affiliated Movers List
      2. Premier Movers 4 Less
      3. 2 College Brothers
      Blogs
      Lakes & Neighborhoods
      1. Land O' Lakes
      2. Odessa
      3. Lake Keystone
      4. Lake Ann
      5. Lake Hiawatha
      6. Lake Pretty
      7. Lake Alice
      8. Church Lake
      9. Lake Island Ford
      10. Lake Josephine
      11. Lake Osceola
      12. Lake Maurine
      13. Rock Lake
      14. Lake Calm
      Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot